ASPI Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Is a international firm that provides exceptional engineering and consultant services. Our ultimate goal is the customer’s satisfaction and establishment of longs-term professional relationships with our clients and affiliates.
Mission Statement:
Our mission is to assist governments and private businesses in developing efficient engineering solutions to free up valuable
financial, physical and human resources.
To ensure success, we develop and apply the top of the mind skills and expertise to a wide array of business management and
technological innovation objectives, combining the expertise and professional skills of our company with those of key partners
in the Republic of Azerbaijan and other former Soviet republics. Aiming to further enhancement of our high level of global
expertise, we actively participate in the operations of international financial institutions and international professional groups. We comply with international regulations, environmental and quality standards, as well as copyright requirements and partnership ethics.